Roar Fitness 247 provides an extensive timetable of group fitness classes, along with some of the best instructors in Perth! Offering well over 100 varied classes per week across our locations to choose from you will be sure to find something that meets your needs.

SEARCH OUR CLASSES
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM

GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:50 AM
6:50 AM

SPINNING
SPINNING
5:50 AM
6:50 AM

METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

META PWR
META PWR
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

ABS EXPRESS
ABS EXPRESS
6:30 AM
7:00 AM

WOD
WOD
6:45 AM
7:45 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM

BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

LES MILLS CX WORX
LES MILLS CX WORX
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

LES MILLS BODYPUMP
LES MILLS BODYPUMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY BALANCE EXPRESS
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE EXPRESS
6:30 AM
7:00 AM

WOD
WOD
6:45 AM
7:45 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM

GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

SPIN
SPIN
6:00 AM
6:55 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

BODY ATTACK
BODY ATTACK
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

META FIT
META FIT
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

WOD
WOD
6:45 AM
7:45 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM

WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

META PWR
META PWR
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

ABS EXPRESS
ABS EXPRESS
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM

BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

POUND
POUND
6:00 AM
6:45 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

WOD
WOD
6:45 AM
7:45 AM
6:00 AM
WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
OLY
OLY
7:00 AM
8:00 AM

WOD
WOD
7:00 AM
8:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
7:30 AM
8:30 AM

GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
8:00 AM
8:30 AM

WOD
WOD
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

MOBILITY
MOBILITY
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

AQUA
AQUA
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

POLE LEVEL 4
POLE LEVEL 4
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (Ella)
COURAGE 2 (Ella)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

STAGE 1 (Chane)
STAGE 1 (Chane)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
POLE LEVEL 1
POLE LEVEL 1
8:00 AM
7:00 PM

HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPIN
SPIN
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY FIT
LES MILLS BODY FIT
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

POLE LEVEL 2
POLE LEVEL 2
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

PILATES
PILATES
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

OLY
OLY
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

YOGA
YOGA
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

POLE LEVEL 1
POLE LEVEL 1
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

STRETCH & SPLITS
STRETCH & SPLITS
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

ZUMBA GOLD
ZUMBA GOLD
11:40 AM
12:10 PM

PRIVATE (Larissa)
PRIVATE (Larissa)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM

STAGE D2 (Nicola)
STAGE D2 (Nicola)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM

RFX KIDS
RFX KIDS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Nicola)
STAGE 2 (Nicola)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

KIDS GROUP FITNESS
KIDS GROUP FITNESS
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

STAGE 3 (Nicola)
STAGE 3 (Nicola)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE D3 (Melanie)
STAGE D3 (Melanie)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
4:45 PM
5:15 PM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

POLE LEVEL 2
POLE LEVEL 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
5:15 PM
5:45 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

POUND
POUND
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

ROAR BOXING
ROAR BOXING
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

LES MILLS COMBAT
LES MILLS COMBAT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

BOXA BIKE
BOXA BIKE
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

BOXING X-TRAIN
BOXING X-TRAIN
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
6:40 PM
7:10 PM

POLE BEGINNER 1
POLE BEGINNER 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

FOUNDATIONS
FOUNDATIONS
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

POLE BEGINNER 2
POLE BEGINNER 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 AM
PRACTICE TIME
PRACTICE TIME
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

KONGA
KONGA
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

HIIT
HIIT
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPIN FIT
SPIN FIT
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

METAFIT
METAFIT
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

PRACTICE TIME
PRACTICE TIME
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

ABT
ABT
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

TAI CHI
TAI CHI
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

PRACTICE TIME
PRACTICE TIME
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

MUMS & BUBS
MUMS & BUBS
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
YOGA
YOGA
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
SPINNING
SPINNING
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

POUND
POUND
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

VINYASA YOGA
VINYASA YOGA
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

LES MILLS CX WORX
LES MILLS CX WORX
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

OLY
OLY
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

YOGA
YOGA
11:00 AM
11:30 AM

HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:03 AM

HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

XTREME CIRCUIT
XTREME CIRCUIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS PRM
LES MILLS PRM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

POWER STEP
POWER STEP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

POLE LEVEL 3
POLE LEVEL 3
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

YOGA
YOGA
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

POLE BEGINNER 1
POLE BEGINNER 1
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
10:40 AM
11:10 AM

MUMS & BUBS
MUMS & BUBS
11:00 AM
11:45 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

POLE BEGINNER 2
POLE BEGINNER 2
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
STAGE 3 (Chane)
STAGE 3 (Chane)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 4 (Erin)
COURAGE 4 (Erin)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

STAGE D3 (Ella)
STAGE D3 (Ella)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

BOXA BIKE
BOXA BIKE
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

WOD
WOD
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

POLE LEVEL 3+
POLE LEVEL 3+
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (Erin)
COURAGE 2 (Erin)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

STAGE D2 (Ella)
STAGE D2 (Ella)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

STAGE 2 (Chane)
STAGE 2 (Chane)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

STAGE D2 (Erin)
STAGE D2 (Erin)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

STAGE 2 (Ella)
STAGE 2 (Ella)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

WONDER AWARDS 2 (17mnth - 2.5yrs)
WONDER AWARDS 2 (17mnth - 2.5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

FOUNDATIONS
FOUNDATIONS
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

POLE LEVEL 3
POLE LEVEL 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 4/5 (Chane)
COURAGE 4/5 (Chane)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

PRIVATE (Larissa)
PRIVATE (Larissa)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 2/3 (Erin)
COURAGE 2/3 (Erin)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

META PWR
META PWR
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

STAGE 6/7 (Ella)
STAGE 6/7 (Ella)
10:30 AM
11:15 AM

PILATES
PILATES
10:40 AM
11:10 AM

POLE LEVEL 2
POLE LEVEL 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
11:40 AM
12:10 PM

POLE LEVEL 1
POLE LEVEL 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPINNING
SPINNING
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

BOXABIKE
BOXABIKE
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

POLE LEVEL 3+
POLE LEVEL 3+
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

BODY BALANCE
BODY BALANCE
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

PILATES
PILATES
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

STRETCH & SPLITS
STRETCH & SPLITS
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
META PWR
META PWR
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
12:00 PM
ZUMBA GOLD
ZUMBA GOLD
12:10 PM
12:40 PM

LLLS
LLLS
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
12:30 PM
LLLS
LLLS
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
POLE BEGINNER 1
POLE BEGINNER 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
POLE BEGINNER 2
POLE BEGINNER 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:30 PM
PRACTICE TIME
PRACTICE TIME
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
COURAGE 5 (Simone)
COURAGE 5 (Simone)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

STAGE D3 (Antoni)
STAGE D3 (Antoni)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

RFX KIDS
RFX KIDS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM

PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE D2 (Simone)
STAGE D2 (Simone)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Antoni)
STAGE 2 (Antoni)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE D3 (Alana)
STAGE D3 (Alana)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

STAGE D2 (Alana)
STAGE D2 (Alana)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE D3 (Kerry)
STAGE D3 (Kerry)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Alana)
STAGE 2 (Alana)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

KIDS GROUP FITNESS
KIDS GROUP FITNESS
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 1 (Kerry)
STAGE 1 (Kerry)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE D2 (Alana)
STAGE D2 (Alana)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM

PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Alana)
STAGE 2 (Alana)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

PRIVATE (Antoni)
PRIVATE (Antoni)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

STAGE 3 (Alana)
STAGE 3 (Alana)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

XTREME CIRCUIT
XTREME CIRCUIT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

KONGA
KONGA
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

YOGA
YOGA
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

POLE LEVEL 5
POLE LEVEL 5
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

PRIVATE (SImone)
PRIVATE (SImone)
5:45 PM
6:15 PM

SPINNING - ALL AGES
SPINNING - ALL AGES
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

AQUA
AQUA
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

KONGA
KONGA
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

BOXING
BOXING
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

STRETCH & SPLITS
STRETCH & SPLITS
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

CARDIO TENNIS
CARDIO TENNIS
6:40 PM
7:10 PM

YOGA
YOGA
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

PURE STEP
PURE STEP
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

KONGA
KONGA
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
5:00 PM
YOGA
YOGA
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

POLE LEVEL 1
POLE LEVEL 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

METAFIT
METAFIT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

ENGINE
ENGINE
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

BODY ATTACK
BODY ATTACK
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

POLE BEGINNER 1
POLE BEGINNER 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
5:45 PM
4:30 PM

BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
LES MILLS CX WORX
LES MILLS CX WORX
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

POLE LEVEL 2
POLE LEVEL 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

PILATES
PILATES
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

WOD
WOD
7:30 PM
10:30 AM

POLE LEVEL 4
POLE LEVEL 4
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
6:30 PM
7:15 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

POLE BEGINNER LEVEL 2
POLE BEGINNER LEVEL 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

YIN YOGA
YIN YOGA
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
7:15 PM
8:00 PM

POLE LEVEL 3
POLE LEVEL 3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
POLE LEVEL 3+
POLE LEVEL 3+
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM

Monday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:50 AM - 6:50 AM
  • SPINNING
    5:50 AM - 6:50 AM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • META PWR
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • ABS EXPRESS
    6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 1
    8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPIN
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY FIT
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • PILATES
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • OLY
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • YOGA
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • STRETCH & SPLITS
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ZUMBA GOLD
    11:40 AM - 12:10 PM
  • PRIVATE (Larissa)
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Nicola)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • RFX KIDS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Nicola)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • KIDS GROUP FITNESS
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • STAGE 3 (Nicola)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Melanie)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 2
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
  • HIIT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • POUND
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ROAR BOXING
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT STEP
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • LES MILLS COMBAT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • BOXA BIKE
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • BOXING X-TRAIN
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    6:40 PM - 7:10 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 1
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • FOUNDATIONS
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 2
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • BOOT CAMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS CX WORX
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODYPUMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE EXPRESS
    6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
  • PRACTICE TIME
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • KONGA
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • HIIT
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPIN FIT
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • METAFIT
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PRACTICE TIME
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ABT
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • TAI CHI
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • PRACTICE TIME
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • MUMS & BUBS
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • COURAGE 5 (Simone)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Antoni)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • RFX KIDS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Simone)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Antoni)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Alana)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • RFX TEENS
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Alana)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • PRIVATE (Antoni)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • STAGE 3 (Alana)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • XTREME CIRCUIT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • KONGA
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • YOGA
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 5
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PRIVATE (SImone)
    5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
  • SPINNING - ALL AGES
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • AQUA
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • KONGA
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • BOXING
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • STRETCH & SPLITS
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • CARDIO TENNIS
    6:40 PM - 7:10 PM
  • YOGA
    7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 3+
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • SPIN
    6:00 AM - 6:55 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • BODY ATTACK
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • META FIT
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • POUND
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • VINYASA YOGA
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • LES MILLS CX WORX
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • OLY
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • YOGA
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ZUMBA GOLD
    12:10 PM - 12:40 PM
  • LLLS
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Alana)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Kerry)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Alana)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • KIDS GROUP FITNESS
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • RFX TEENS
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 1 (Kerry)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Alana)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • METAFIT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • LES MILLS CX WORX
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • PILATES
    7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • WOD
    7:30 PM - 10:30 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 4
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • META PWR
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • ABS EXPRESS
    6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:03 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • XTREME CIRCUIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPINNING
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • BOXABIKE
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 3+
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • BODY BALANCE
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • PILATES
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • HIIT BOXING
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • STRETCH & SPLITS
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • RFX TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • RFX TEENS
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ENGINE
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • BODY ATTACK
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT BOXING
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
    5:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT BOXING
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • HIIT STEP
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • HIIT BOXING
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER LEVEL 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • YIN YOGA
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
    7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 3
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • BOOT CAMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • POUND
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • HIIT BOXING
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
  • YOGA
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS PRM
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • POWER STEP
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • YOGA
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • POLE BEGINNER 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
    10:40 AM - 11:10 AM
  • MUMS & BUBS
    11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 2
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • LLLS
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • PRACTICE TIME
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • PURE STEP
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • KONGA
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • OLY
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • WOD
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • GRIT STRENGTH
    8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
  • WOD
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • MOBILITY
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • RFX TEENS
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • AQUA
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 4
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (Ella)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • STAGE 1 (Chane)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • HIIT BOXING
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • STAGE 3 (Chane)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 4 (Erin)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • STAGE D3 (Ella)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BOXA BIKE
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 3+
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (Erin)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • STAGE D2 (Ella)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • STAGE 2 (Chane)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • STAGE D2 (Erin)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • STAGE 2 (Ella)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WONDER AWARDS 2 (17mnth - 2.5yrs)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • FOUNDATIONS
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 3
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (Chane)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • PRIVATE (Larissa)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (Erin)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • META PWR
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • COURAGE 4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • STAGE 6/7 (Ella)
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • PILATES
    10:40 AM - 11:10 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 2
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    11:40 AM - 12:10 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 1
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 1
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 2
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • YOGA
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Sunday

  • SPINNING
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • BOOT CAMP
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • META PWR
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • YOGA
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
LES MILLS BODYPUMP
LES MILLS BODYPUMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

SPIN
SPIN
6:00 AM
6:55 AM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
ABS EXPRESS
ABS EXPRESS
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
ABS EXPRESS
ABS EXPRESS
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
8:30 AM
HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
KONGA
KONGA
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
XTREME CIRCUIT
XTREME CIRCUIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

BOXA BIKE
BOXA BIKE
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPIN
SPIN
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
BOXABIKE
BOXABIKE
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
ABT
ABT
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
VINYASA YOGA
VINYASA YOGA
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
BODY BALANCE
BODY BALANCE
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
META PWR
META PWR
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
MUMS & BUBS
MUMS & BUBS
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
11:30 AM
4:00 PM
KIDS GROUP FITNESS
KIDS GROUP FITNESS
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
PURE STEP
PURE STEP
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM
ROAR BOXING
ROAR BOXING
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

BOXA BIKE
BOXA BIKE
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
XTREME CIRCUIT
XTREME CIRCUIT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
KONGA
KONGA
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
YIN YOGA
YIN YOGA
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • ABS EXPRESS
    6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPIN
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ROAR BOXING
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • BOXA BIKE
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • LES MILLS BODYPUMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • KONGA
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • ABT
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • XTREME CIRCUIT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • KONGA
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • HIIT STEP
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • SPIN
    6:00 AM - 6:55 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • VINYASA YOGA
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • KIDS GROUP FITNESS
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • ABS EXPRESS
    6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
  • XTREME CIRCUIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BOXABIKE
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • BODY BALANCE
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • HIIT BOXING
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT STEP
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • YIN YOGA
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • MUMS & BUBS
    11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
  • PURE STEP
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • HIIT BOXING
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BOXA BIKE
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • META PWR
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
OLY
OLY
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
WOD
WOD
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
WOD
WOD
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
FOUNDATIONS
FOUNDATIONS
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
OLY
OLY
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
OLY
OLY
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
3:30 PM
PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
RFX KIDS
RFX KIDS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • OLY
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • RFX KIDS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • OLY
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • WOD
    7:30 PM - 10:30 AM

Thursday

  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • RFX TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • OLY
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • WOD
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • FOUNDATIONS
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
LES MILLS CX WORX
LES MILLS CX WORX
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
BODY ATTACK
BODY ATTACK
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
META PWR
META PWR
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
POUND
POUND
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
6:30 AM
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE EXPRESS
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE EXPRESS
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
LES MILLS BODY FIT
LES MILLS BODY FIT
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
METAFIT
METAFIT
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
POUND
POUND
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
POWER STEP
POWER STEP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
META PWR
META PWR
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
YOGA
YOGA
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
LES MILLS CX WORX
LES MILLS CX WORX
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
YOGA
YOGA
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
MUMS & BUBS
MUMS & BUBS
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
LLLS
LLLS
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
LLLS
LLLS
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
KIDS GROUP FITNESS
KIDS GROUP FITNESS
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
POUND
POUND
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
KONGA
KONGA
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
BODY ATTACK
BODY ATTACK
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
LES MILLS COMBAT
LES MILLS COMBAT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
METAFIT
METAFIT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
KONGA
KONGA
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
BOXING
BOXING
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
LES MILLS CX WORX
LES MILLS CX WORX
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY FIT
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • YOGA
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • KIDS GROUP FITNESS
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • POUND
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS COMBAT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • LES MILLS CX WORX
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE EXPRESS
    6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
  • METAFIT
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • MUMS & BUBS
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • KONGA
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • BOXING
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • BODY ATTACK
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • POUND
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LES MILLS CX WORX
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • LLLS
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • METAFIT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • LES MILLS CX WORX
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • META PWR
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • HIIT BOXING
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • BODY ATTACK
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT BOXING
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • POUND
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • POWER STEP
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • YOGA
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • LLLS
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • KONGA
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Sunday

  • META PWR
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM

WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
WOD
WOD
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
6:00 AM
WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
WOD
WOD
6:45 AM
7:45 AM
WOD
WOD
6:45 AM
7:45 AM
WOD
WOD
6:45 AM
7:45 AM
WOD
WOD
6:45 AM
7:45 AM
7:00 AM
WOD
WOD
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
MOBILITY
MOBILITY
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
WOD
WOD
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
3:30 PM
RFX KIDS
RFX KIDS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
ENGINE
ENGINE
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
FOUNDATIONS
FOUNDATIONS
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • RFX KIDS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • FOUNDATIONS
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • RFX TEENS
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • RFX TEENS
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • RFX TEENS
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • ENGINE
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • WOD
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • WOD
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • MOBILITY
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • RFX TEENS
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
POLE LEVEL 1
POLE LEVEL 1
8:00 AM
7:00 PM

POLE LEVEL 2
POLE LEVEL 2
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

POLE LEVEL 1
POLE LEVEL 1
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

STRETCH & SPLITS
STRETCH & SPLITS
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

POLE LEVEL 2
POLE LEVEL 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
POLE LEVEL 4
POLE LEVEL 4
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
PRACTICE TIME
PRACTICE TIME
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM
POLE LEVEL 3+
POLE LEVEL 3+
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
PRACTICE TIME
PRACTICE TIME
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
POLE LEVEL 3+
POLE LEVEL 3+
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
POLE LEVEL 3
POLE LEVEL 3
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
POLE LEVEL 3
POLE LEVEL 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
PRACTICE TIME
PRACTICE TIME
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
STRETCH & SPLITS
STRETCH & SPLITS
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
POLE BEGINNER 1
POLE BEGINNER 1
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
POLE LEVEL 2
POLE LEVEL 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:30 AM
POLE BEGINNER 2
POLE BEGINNER 2
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
12:00 PM
POLE LEVEL 1
POLE LEVEL 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
POLE BEGINNER 1
POLE BEGINNER 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
POLE BEGINNER 2
POLE BEGINNER 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:30 PM
PRACTICE TIME
PRACTICE TIME
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
POLE LEVEL 5
POLE LEVEL 5
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
POLE LEVEL 1
POLE LEVEL 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
POLE BEGINNER 1
POLE BEGINNER 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
STRETCH & SPLITS
STRETCH & SPLITS
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
POLE LEVEL 2
POLE LEVEL 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
POLE BEGINNER LEVEL 2
POLE BEGINNER LEVEL 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
POLE BEGINNER 1
POLE BEGINNER 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
POLE LEVEL 3+
POLE LEVEL 3+
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
POLE LEVEL 4
POLE LEVEL 4
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
POLE LEVEL 3
POLE LEVEL 3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM
POLE BEGINNER 2
POLE BEGINNER 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM

Monday

  • POLE LEVEL 1
    8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • STRETCH & SPLITS
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 2
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 1
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 2
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • PRACTICE TIME
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • PRACTICE TIME
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PRACTICE TIME
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 5
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • STRETCH & SPLITS
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 3+
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • POLE LEVEL 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 4
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • POLE LEVEL 3+
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • STRETCH & SPLITS
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • POLE BEGINNER 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER LEVEL 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 3
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • POLE LEVEL 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • POLE BEGINNER 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • POLE BEGINNER 2
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • PRACTICE TIME
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Saturday

  • POLE LEVEL 4
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 3+
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 3
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • POLE LEVEL 2
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • POLE LEVEL 1
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 1
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • POLE BEGINNER 2
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
META PWR
META PWR
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
META FIT
META FIT
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
5:30 PM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • META PWR
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • HIIT STEP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • YOGA
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • META FIT
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • HIIT BOXING
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • HIIT BOXING
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Saturday

  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
12:00 PM
4:30 PM
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Wednesday

  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Thursday

  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Friday

  • LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
AQUA
AQUA
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
6:00 PM
AQUA
AQUA
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • AQUA
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Thursday

  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • AQUA
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:50 AM
6:50 AM

SPINNING
SPINNING
5:50 AM
6:50 AM
BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM
GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:50 AM
6:20 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM
BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:50 AM
6:20 AM
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
YOGA
YOGA
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
SPINNING
SPINNING
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPIN FIT
SPIN FIT
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPINNING
SPINNING
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS PRM
LES MILLS PRM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
PILATES
PILATES
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
TAI CHI
TAI CHI
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
PILATES
PILATES
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
10:40 AM
11:10 AM
PILATES
PILATES
10:40 AM
11:10 AM
11:00 AM
YOGA
YOGA
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
ZUMBA GOLD
ZUMBA GOLD
11:40 AM
12:10 PM
ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
11:40 AM
12:10 PM
12:00 PM
ZUMBA GOLD
ZUMBA GOLD
12:10 PM
12:40 PM
12:30 PM
5:00 PM
HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
HIIT
HIIT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
HIIT
HIIT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
SPINNING - ALL AGES
SPINNING - ALL AGES
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
HIIT
HIIT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
BOXING X-TRAIN
BOXING X-TRAIN
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
6:40 PM
7:10 PM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

CARDIO TENNIS
CARDIO TENNIS
6:40 PM
7:10 PM

YOGA
YOGA
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
PILATES
PILATES
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:50 AM - 6:50 AM
  • SPINNING
    5:50 AM - 6:50 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • PILATES
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • ZUMBA GOLD
    11:40 AM - 12:10 PM
  • HIIT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • HIIT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • BOXING X-TRAIN
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    6:40 PM - 7:10 PM

Tuesday

  • BOOT CAMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • HIIT
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPIN FIT
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • TAI CHI
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • SPINNING - ALL AGES
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • CARDIO TENNIS
    6:40 PM - 7:10 PM
  • YOGA
    7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • YOGA
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ZUMBA GOLD
    12:10 PM - 12:40 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • HIIT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PILATES
    7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPINNING
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • PILATES
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • BOOT CAMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • YOGA
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • LES MILLS PRM
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
    10:40 AM - 11:10 AM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • GRIT STRENGTH
    8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • PILATES
    10:40 AM - 11:10 AM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    11:40 AM - 12:10 PM
  • YOGA
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Sunday

  • SPINNING
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • BOOT CAMP
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • YOGA
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (Ella)
COURAGE 2 (Ella)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

STAGE 1 (Chane)
STAGE 1 (Chane)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
STAGE 3 (Chane)
STAGE 3 (Chane)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 4 (Erin)
COURAGE 4 (Erin)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

STAGE D3 (Ella)
STAGE D3 (Ella)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (Erin)
COURAGE 2 (Erin)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

STAGE D2 (Ella)
STAGE D2 (Ella)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
STAGE 2 (Chane)
STAGE 2 (Chane)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

STAGE D2 (Erin)
STAGE D2 (Erin)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

STAGE 2 (Ella)
STAGE 2 (Ella)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
COURAGE 4/5 (Chane)
COURAGE 4/5 (Chane)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

PRIVATE (Larissa)
PRIVATE (Larissa)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 2/3 (Erin)
COURAGE 2/3 (Erin)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

STAGE 6/7 (Ella)
STAGE 6/7 (Ella)
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
PRIVATE (Larissa)
PRIVATE (Larissa)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
STAGE D2 (Nicola)
STAGE D2 (Nicola)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 5 (Simone)
COURAGE 5 (Simone)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

STAGE D3 (Antoni)
STAGE D3 (Antoni)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

STAGE D2 (Alana)
STAGE D2 (Alana)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
STAGE 2 (Nicola)
STAGE 2 (Nicola)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

STAGE 3 (Nicola)
STAGE 3 (Nicola)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE D3 (Melanie)
STAGE D3 (Melanie)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
4:45 PM
5:15 PM

JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
5:15 PM
5:45 PM
STAGE D2 (Simone)
STAGE D2 (Simone)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Antoni)
STAGE 2 (Antoni)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE D3 (Alana)
STAGE D3 (Alana)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
STAGE D3 (Kerry)
STAGE D3 (Kerry)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Alana)
STAGE 2 (Alana)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Alana)
STAGE 2 (Alana)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

PRIVATE (Antoni)
PRIVATE (Antoni)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

STAGE 3 (Alana)
STAGE 3 (Alana)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

PRIVATE (SImone)
PRIVATE (SImone)
5:45 PM
6:15 PM
STAGE 1 (Kerry)
STAGE 1 (Kerry)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE D2 (Alana)
STAGE D2 (Alana)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
5:45 PM
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
6:30 PM
7:15 PM

ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • PRIVATE (Larissa)
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Nicola)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Nicola)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • STAGE 3 (Nicola)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Melanie)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM

Tuesday

  • COURAGE 5 (Simone)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Antoni)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Simone)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Antoni)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Alana)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Alana)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • PRIVATE (Antoni)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • STAGE 3 (Alana)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • PRIVATE (SImone)
    5:45 PM - 6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Alana)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Kerry)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Alana)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 1 (Kerry)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Alana)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
    5:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
  • ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
    7:15 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Saturday

  • COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (Ella)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • STAGE 1 (Chane)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • STAGE 3 (Chane)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 4 (Erin)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • STAGE D3 (Ella)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (Erin)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • STAGE D2 (Ella)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • STAGE 2 (Chane)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • STAGE D2 (Erin)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • STAGE 2 (Ella)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (Chane)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • PRIVATE (Larissa)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (Erin)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • STAGE 6/7 (Ella)
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:03 AM
COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
WONDER AWARDS 2 (17mnth - 2.5yrs)
WONDER AWARDS 2 (17mnth - 2.5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
3:30 PM
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Wednesday

  • COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM

Thursday

  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:03 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Friday

  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM

Saturday

  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WONDER AWARDS 2 (17mnth - 2.5yrs)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • COURAGE 4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

ABS EXPRESS
ABS EXPRESS
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

LES MILLS BODYPUMP
LES MILLS BODYPUMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

SPIN
SPIN
6:00 AM
6:55 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

ABS EXPRESS
ABS EXPRESS
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 AM
6:30 AM

WOD
WOD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
OLY
OLY
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
WOD
WOD
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
KONGA
KONGA
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

ABT
ABT
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
XTREME CIRCUIT
XTREME CIRCUIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

BOXA BIKE
BOXA BIKE
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

WOD
WOD
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

FOUNDATIONS
FOUNDATIONS
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

META PWR
META PWR
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:30 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPIN
SPIN
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
BOXABIKE
BOXABIKE
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

WOD
WOD
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

BODY BALANCE
BODY BALANCE
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
VINYASA YOGA
VINYASA YOGA
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
OLY
OLY
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
OLY
OLY
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
MUMS & BUBS
MUMS & BUBS
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
11:30 AM
3:30 PM
PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
RFX KIDS
RFX KIDS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
PRE TEENS
PRE TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM

KIDS GROUP FITNESS
KIDS GROUP FITNESS
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
RFX TEENS
RFX TEENS
3:45 PM
4:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

PURE STEP
PURE STEP
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

ROAR BOXING
ROAR BOXING
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

BOXA BIKE
BOXA BIKE
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
XTREME CIRCUIT
XTREME CIRCUIT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

HIIT CYCLE
HIIT CYCLE
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

KONGA
KONGA
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

WOD
WOD
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

YIN YOGA
YIN YOGA
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
WOD
WOD
7:30 PM
10:30 AM

Monday

  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • ABS EXPRESS
    6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPIN
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • OLY
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ROAR BOXING
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • BOXA BIKE
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODYPUMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • KONGA
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ABT
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • RFX KIDS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • XTREME CIRCUIT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • KONGA
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • HIIT STEP
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • SPIN
    6:00 AM - 6:55 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • VINYASA YOGA
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • OLY
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • PRE TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • KIDS GROUP FITNESS
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • WOD
    7:30 PM - 10:30 AM

Thursday

  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • ABS EXPRESS
    6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
  • XTREME CIRCUIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BOXABIKE
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • BODY BALANCE
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • RFX TEENS
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT BOXING
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • HIIT STEP
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • WOD
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • YIN YOGA
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • HIIT CYCLE
    6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
  • WOD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • MUMS & BUBS
    11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
  • WOD
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • PURE STEP
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WOD
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • OLY
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • WOD
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • HIIT BOXING
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • METAFIT - BODY WEIGHT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BOXA BIKE
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • WOD
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • FOUNDATIONS
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • META PWR
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
META PWR
META PWR
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
META FIT
META FIT
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
5:30 PM
HIIT STEP
HIIT STEP
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
ROAR BOOTCAMP
ROAR BOOTCAMP
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
HIIT BOXING
HIIT BOXING
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • META PWR
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • HIIT STEP
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • HIIT STEP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • YOGA
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • META FIT
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • HIIT BOXING
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • HIIT BOXING
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Saturday

  • ROAR BOOTCAMP
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:50 AM
6:50 AM

SPINNING
SPINNING
5:50 AM
6:50 AM
BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM
GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:50 AM
6:20 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM
BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
5:50 AM
6:20 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:50 AM
6:20 AM
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
8:00 AM
8:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (Ella)
COURAGE 2 (Ella)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

STAGE 1 (Chane)
STAGE 1 (Chane)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
YOGA
YOGA
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
SPINNING
SPINNING
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:03 AM

HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
STAGE 3 (Chane)
STAGE 3 (Chane)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 4 (Erin)
COURAGE 4 (Erin)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

STAGE D3 (Ella)
STAGE D3 (Ella)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
BOOT CAMP
BOOT CAMP
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

PILATES
PILATES
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
HIIT
HIIT
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPIN FIT
SPIN FIT
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

TAI CHI
TAI CHI
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

SPINNING
SPINNING
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

PILATES
PILATES
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
LES MILLS PRM
LES MILLS PRM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
10:40 AM
11:10 AM
STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (Erin)
COURAGE 2 (Erin)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

STAGE D2 (Ella)
STAGE D2 (Ella)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

AQUA
AQUA
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
STAGE 2 (Chane)
STAGE 2 (Chane)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

STAGE D2 (Erin)
STAGE D2 (Erin)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

STAGE 2 (Ella)
STAGE 2 (Ella)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM

WONDER AWARDS 2 (17mnth - 2.5yrs)
WONDER AWARDS 2 (17mnth - 2.5yrs)
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
COURAGE 4/5 (Chane)
COURAGE 4/5 (Chane)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

PRIVATE (Larissa)
PRIVATE (Larissa)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 2/3 (Erin)
COURAGE 2/3 (Erin)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

COURAGE 4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

STAGE 6/7 (Ella)
STAGE 6/7 (Ella)
10:30 AM
11:15 AM

PILATES
PILATES
10:40 AM
11:10 AM
11:00 AM
YOGA
YOGA
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

ZUMBA GOLD
ZUMBA GOLD
11:40 AM
12:10 PM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
11:40 AM
12:10 PM
12:00 PM
ZUMBA GOLD
ZUMBA GOLD
12:10 PM
12:40 PM
12:30 PM
3:00 PM
PRIVATE (Larissa)
PRIVATE (Larissa)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
STAGE D2 (Nicola)
STAGE D2 (Nicola)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 5 (Simone)
COURAGE 5 (Simone)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

STAGE D3 (Antoni)
STAGE D3 (Antoni)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

STAGE D2 (Alana)
STAGE D2 (Alana)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
STAGE 2 (Nicola)
STAGE 2 (Nicola)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

STAGE 3 (Nicola)
STAGE 3 (Nicola)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE D3 (Melanie)
STAGE D3 (Melanie)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
4:45 PM
5:15 PM

JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
5:15 PM
5:45 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
STAGE D2 (Simone)
STAGE D2 (Simone)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Antoni)
STAGE 2 (Antoni)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE D3 (Alana)
STAGE D3 (Alana)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
STAGE D3 (Kerry)
STAGE D3 (Kerry)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Alana)
STAGE 2 (Alana)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 2 (Alana)
STAGE 2 (Alana)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

PRIVATE (Antoni)
PRIVATE (Antoni)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

STAGE 3 (Alana)
STAGE 3 (Alana)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

PRIVATE (SImone)
PRIVATE (SImone)
5:45 PM
6:15 PM

SPINNING - ALL AGES
SPINNING - ALL AGES
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

AQUA
AQUA
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

CARDIO TENNIS
CARDIO TENNIS
6:40 PM
7:10 PM

YOGA
YOGA
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
STAGE 1 (Kerry)
STAGE 1 (Kerry)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

STAGE D2 (Alana)
STAGE D2 (Alana)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
HIIT
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

GRIT STRENGTH
GRIT STRENGTH
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

LES MILLS RPM
LES MILLS RPM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
LES MILLS BODY PUMP
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
5:45 PM
4:30 PM
KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
HIIT
HIIT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
HIIT
HIIT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
BOOTY CAMP
BOOTY CAMP
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
BOXING X-TRAIN
BOXING X-TRAIN
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
6:40 PM
7:10 PM
ZUMBA FITNESS
ZUMBA FITNESS
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
6:30 PM
7:15 PM

ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
PILATES
PILATES
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:50 AM - 6:50 AM
  • SPINNING
    5:50 AM - 6:50 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • LESS MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • PILATES
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ZUMBA GOLD
    11:40 AM - 12:10 PM
  • PRIVATE (Larissa)
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Nicola)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (Larissa)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Melanie)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Nicola)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • COURAGE 5 (Melanie)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 6/7 (Larissa)
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • STAGE 3 (Nicola)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Melanie)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Larissa)
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • JUNIOR/SENIOR ACTIVE (Larissa)
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
  • HIIT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • HIIT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • BOXING X-TRAIN
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANCE
    6:40 PM - 7:10 PM

Tuesday

  • BOOT CAMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • HIIT
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPIN FIT
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • TAI CHI
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • COURAGE 5 (Simone)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Antoni)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Simone)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Antoni)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Alana)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Simone)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Antoni)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (Alana)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • YOUTH HIIT (12yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Antoni)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Alana)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE 6/7 (Simone)
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • PRIVATE (Antoni)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • STAGE 3 (Alana)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • PRIVATE (SImone)
    5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
  • SPINNING - ALL AGES
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • AQUA
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • CARDIO TENNIS
    6:40 PM - 7:10 PM
  • YOGA
    7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • YOGA
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ZUMBA GOLD
    12:10 PM - 12:40 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Alana)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE D3 (Kerry)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 2 (Alana)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Kerry)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 5/6 (Alana)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • FIT KIDS (6yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 1 (Kerry)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • STAGE D2 (Alana)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • JUNIOR ACTIVE (Kerry)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • GRIT STRENGTH
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • HIIT
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PILATES
    7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:03 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • SPINNING
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • PILATES
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • ADULT BEGINNER (Alana)
    5:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • ADULT INTERMEDIATE (Alana)
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
  • ADULT ADVANCED (Alana)
    7:15 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • BOOT CAMP
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
  • YOGA
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • HIIT
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • LES MILLS PRM
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LITTLE GEN (2 - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AQUA
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY BALANACE
    10:40 AM - 11:10 AM
  • NEXTGEN FIT FOR LIFE
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (Ella)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • COURAGE 4/5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • STAGE 2/D3 (Ella)
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • STAGE 3/4 (Ella)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • ZUMBA KIDS (4yrs+)
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • STAGE 5/6 (Ella)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • HIIT
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • KIDS CLUB NIGHT (6yrs+)
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • ZUMBA FITNESS
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • GRIT STRENGTH
    8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
  • AQUA
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Larissa)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3/4 (Erin)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (Ella)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • STAGE 1 (Chane)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • BOOTY CAMP
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • LES MILLS RPM
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • STAGE 3 (Chane)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (Larissa)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 4 (Erin)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • STAGE D3 (Ella)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 5 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • COURAGE 3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • STAGE 4/5 (Chane)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WONDER TRANSITION (Larissa)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2 (Erin)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • STAGE D2 (Ella)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LES MILLS BODY PUMP
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • NG KIDS GAMES (6yrs+)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • COURAGE 2/3 (3yrs - 5yrs)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • WONDER TRANSITION (2.5yrs - 3yrs plus)
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • STAGE 2 (Chane)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • WONDER 1/2 (Larissa)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM